Crea sito

Soci 2018

N. RNA Cognome Nome Località
1 SD13 GATTA GIOVANNI MANFREDONIA
2 31ZA LOMBARDI PAOLO FOGGIA
3 49VE PATRIZIO RAFFAELE FOGGIA
4 62WL SCHENA ARTURO FOGGIA
5 5ASA BARBETTI MICHELE LUCERA
6 61WR BARONE MICHELE LUCERA
7 81PP CITRO RAFFAELE LUCERA
8 FX60 DE PALMA NICOLA LUCERA
9 37LN DI DONNA MARIA MADDALENA FOGGIA
10 PV89 DIANA FRANCESCO PIO FOGGIA
11 PV84 FOLLIERO AGOSTINO LUCERA
12 64XM IMPERIO LUIGI FOGGIA
13 43UW MAINIERI ANTONIO LUCERA
14 3BBZ MANZI CIRO FOGGIA
15 50VE MARINO MICHELE BICCARI
16 999U MICCOLI GIULIO FOGGIA
17 23ZM RENZULLO PASQUALE MANFREDONIA
18 01TL ZACCARO LORENZO CERIGNOLA
19 01MC BORRELLI CIRO FOGGIA
20 RT50 CARUSO ALDO TERMOLI
21 49VH CERICOLA CARMINE SUZZARA
22 6BMB LIONE MATTIA MORMANNO
23 VX21 RICCI FRANCESCO TERMOLI
24 37UD CALVIO ORONZO CERIGNOLA
25 61WL DI CORCIA PAOLO FOGGIA
26 53ZT DRACCHIO GIOVANNI LESINA
27 65XM LA DOGANA ENZO CERIGNOLA
28 XT03 LATTUCHELLI MARIO LUCERA
29 2BXB PALMIERI LUCA FOGGIA
30 20VH PIETROSANTO ANTONIO LUCERA
31 28HB RINALDI PIETRO MONTE S.ANGELO
32 50TZ RIZZI NICOLA FOGGIA
33 EN74 ROSSI PIER CARLO FOGGIA
34 48DE MONACO MICHELE MANFREDONIA
35 BR68 PERNA MICHELE SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO
36 97ZH SARDELLA FEDERICO FOGGIA
37 17TP SOLIMENO CLAUDIO FOGGIA
38 ZW55 SPANO CLAUDIO MANFREDONIA
39 762C VITTI GIUSEPPE BARI
40 10NH AQUILANO BRUNO LUCERA
41 RB70 BARRETTA LORENZO PESCARA
42 78EP COSTANTINI MAURO SILVI MARINA
43 73ZR DI SABATO GIACOMO LUCERA
44 NW02 PITEO ANGELO FOGGIA
45 67XM SALIERNO VINCENZO FOGGIA
46 71BX TANESE ANDREA LUCERA
47 794P TORTORELLI GIULIO S.GIOVANNI ROTONDO
48 41UD TORTORELLI ANTONIO S.GIOVANNI ROTONDO
49 86BC TOSCANO GIOVANNI ROMA
50 35AP VACCA GIUSEPPE FOGGIA
51 55US AGNELLI LORENZO FOGGIA
52 17AZ AMORUSO MICHELE FOGGIA
53 UR36 ARMIENTO MATTEO MANFREDONIA
54 3CRC ARMILLOTTA CLAUDIO MANFREDONIA
55 40UD CAPOBIANCO CARLO FOGGIA
56 99MB CARRETTA MICHELE FOGGIA
57 NB90 CORVINO ORESTE MASSIMILIANO ORTA NOVA
58 LE43 DE MARTINIS DOMENICO LUCERA
59 05SP DEL GAUDIO VINCENZO LUCERA
60 92LZ DELLI CARRI RAFFAELE FOGGIA
61 62WR DI NOIA GIULIANO ZAPPONETA
62 51ZT DILIDDO DAMIANO CERIGNOLA
63 2CRC D\'ALUISO MATTEO ZAPPONETA
64 WR21 GESUALDO FRANCO FOGGIA
65 45FN GIANTOMASO COSTANTINO FOGGIA
66 WB17 GUERRA ROBERTO MANFREDONIA
67 5CRC GUIDUCCIO SALVATORE STORNARELLA
68 73DA LEVORATO LILIANA CARAPELLE
69 57ZZ MANZI ANTONIO FOGGIA
70 60SE MARANO NICOLA CARAPELLE
71 69WF MARANO AGOSTINO CARAPELLE
72 02TL MASTROTOTARO GIUSEPPE CERIGNOLA
73 4CRC MASUCCI ANDREA FOGGIA
74 WD32 MELILLO FEDELE TERMOLI
75 FX55 MEOLA MICHELE FOGGIA
76 NB86 MINESE STEFANO FOGGIA
77 SD16 PASCUCCI GIUSEPPE FOGGIA
78 VV73 PERTICARINI MARIANO FOGGIA
79 63WL PETRONELLI GIUSEPPE CERIGNOLA
80 US72 RUSSO PIERO CARAPELLE
81 1CRC SANNINO LUIGI CARAPELLE
82 21PZ SCOPECE FABIO FOGGIA
83 13NH ZOLLA RAFFAELE FOGGIA
84 9CPC TOSCANO VINCENZO LUCERA
85 93AH ARMILLOTTA MATTEO MANFREDONIA
86 5CAA BISCOTTI SALVATORE LESINA
87 75SV CAIAFFA GIUSEPPE FOGGIA
88 94VC CIOCIOLA MICHELE TROIA
89 58XH DI GENNARO MARIO TROIA
90 67VV D\'ANGELO DOMENICO FOGGIA
91 5HCC GALANO RENATO FOGGIA
92 25LT GENTILE GIUSEPPE MANFREDONIA
93 588E GRANATIERO ANTONIO MANFREDONIA
94 53VN LACAVALLA MARIA ANNA CERIGNOLA
95 46MF LEONE MICHELE FOGGIA
96 34AP LUPI LUIGI FRANCESCO FOGGIA
97 460L PITULLO MATTEO S.GIOVANNI ROTONDO
98 79PT ROSCIANO ALESSANDRO MANFREDONIA
99 8DDF LA SALVIA ANTONIO ORTA NOVA
100 WR19 NUZZIELLO NICOLA FOGGIA
101 72WW RUBANO ANGELO FOGGIA
102 50VH SCOPECE RINALDO FOGGIA
103 89XR CAPUTO ALESSIO CERIGNOLA
104 7DPD CERICOLA CHRISTIAN SAN MARCO IN LAMIS
105 RF35 CURCI VINCENZO BOVINO
106 8DPD FALCONE GIUSEPPE MANFREDONIA
107 25TT MASTRANGELO CARMINE ACCADIA
108 ZW56 STAMPONE DONATO LUCERA
109 XU96 TUCCI SALVATORE FOGGIA
110 74ST DEL PRETE MICHELE FOGGIA
111 17UL D\'ANDRIZZA NICOLA VENOSA
112 50WZ FERRARA ANTONIO SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO
113 2CDD LO SURDO ANTONIO FOGGIA
114 WR30 MARCONE ROBERTO FOGGIA
115 03ZP NARDINO FRANCESCO ASCOLI SATRIANO
116 30ZA PIPOLI SAVIO FOGGIA
117 69XM TAMMARO MICHELE FOGGIA
118 98MX VENTURI SALVATORE MANFREDONIA
119 94UN ARENA MICHELE MANFREDONIA
120 HU09 DE FILIPPO MICHELE MANFREDONIA
121 4AAU LA MURA ANTONIO FOGGIA
122 68WL LAURIOLA STEFANO TROIA
123 03SP STALLONE ROSARIO FOGGIA
124 MW74 TROTTA SILVANO MATTEO FOGGIA
125 77FC CURCELLI MICHELE LUCERA
126 234P MINELLI MICHELE LUCERA
127 72VL SERGIO COSMA DAMIANO MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA
128 8EEL AUGELLI MICHELE ISCHITELA
129 6SAA D'ANGELO MATTEO FOGGIA
130 96UN TINO MATTEO GUIDO FOGGIA