Crea sito

Soci 2016

N. Cognome e nome RNA
1 AGNELLI LORENZO 55US
2 AMORUSO MICHELE 17AZ
3 AQUILANO BRUNO 10NH
4 ARENA MICHELE 94UN
5 ARMIENTO MATTEO UR36
6 ARMILLOTTA MATTEO 93AH
7 BARBETTI MICHELE 5ASA
8 BARONE MICHELE 61WR
9 BARRETTA LORENZO RB70
10 BISCOTTI SALVATORE 5CAA
11 BORRELLI CIRO 01MC
12 CAIAFFA GIUSEPPE 75SV
13 CALVIO ORONZO 37UD
14 CAMILLO GIUSEPPE 56XB
15 CAPOBIANCO CARLO 40UD
16 CAPUTO ALESSIO 89XR
17 CARRETTA MICHELE 99MB
18 CARUSO ALDO RT50
19 CERICOLA CARMINE 49VH
20 CIOCIOLA MICHELE 94VC
21 CITRO RAFFAELE 81PP
22 COLANGELO GIOCONDINO 554W
23 CONSALVO MASSIMO 55ZC
24 CORVINO ORESTE MASSIMILIANO NB90
25 COSTANTINI MAURO 78EP
26 CURCI VINCENZO RF35
27 D'ACCI ANTONIO 44CU
28 DE FILIPPO MICHELE  HU09
29 DE GIROLAMO GIUSEPPE 39UD
30 DE MARTINIS DOMENICO LE43
31 DE PALMA NICOLA FX60
32 DE PAOLA GIORGIO 29XL
33 DEL GAUDIO VINCENZO 05SP
34 DEL PRETE MICHELE 74ST
35 DELLI CARRI RAFFAELE 92LZ
36 DELL'OLIO ANTONIO 48VH
37 DI CORCIA PAOLO 61WL
38 DI DONNA MARIA MADDALENA 37LN
39 DI GENNARO MARIO 58XH
40 DI SABATO GIACOMO 73ZR
41 DIANA FRANCESCO PIO PV89
42 DILIDDO DAMIANO 51ZT
43 DISTRATIS FRANCESCO 66VV
44 DRACCHIO GIOVANNI 53ZT
45 DUCANGE LEONARDO 62WT
46 D'ANGELO DOMENICO 67VV
47 FERRARA ANTONIO 50WZ
48 FISCARELLI DOMENICO 86DE
49 FOLLIERO AGOSTINO PV84
50 GATTA GIOVANNI SD13
51 GAY MAURIZIO 56ZZ
52 GESUALDO FRANCO WR21
53 GIANTOMASO COSTANTINO 45FN
54 GRANATIERO ANTONIO 588E
55 GUERRA GAETANO XA47
56 GUERRA NICOLA 65WL
57 GUERRA ROBERTO WB17
58 IAFISCO SALVATORE 96MX
59 IMPERIO LUIGI 64XM
60 INNACO SANDRO DC28
61 LA DOGANA ENZO 65XM
62 LA MURA ANTONIO 4AAU
63 LACAVALLA MARIA ANNA 53VN
64 LAMPARELLA DONATO 9AAR
65 LAURIOLA STEFANO 68WL
66 LEONE MICHELE 46MF
67 LEVORATO LILIANA 73DA
68 LOMBARDI PAOLO 31ZA
69 MAINIERI ANTONIO 43UW
70 MANZI ANTONIO 57ZZ
71 MARANO AGOSTINO 69WF
72 MARANO NICOLA 60SE
73 MARCONE ROBERTO WR30
74 MASTRANGELO CARMINE 25TT
75 MASTROTOTARO GIUSEPPE 02TL
76 MASTROTOTARO MAURO 6ASA
77 MEOLA MICHELE FX55
78 MICCOLI GIULIO 999U
79 MINELLI MICHELE 234P
80 MINESE STEFANO NB86
81 NARDINO FRANCESCO 03ZP
82 NARDONE SAVINO 55VN
83 NUZZIELLO NICOLA WR19
84 OLIVIERI EMILIO 52ZT
85 PACIELLO GAETANO 37BS
86 PALOMBO DANIELE 71WW
87 PASCUCCI GIUSEPPE SD16
88 PATANO GIUSEPPE 12NH
89 PATRIZIO RAFFAELE 67CS
90 PEPE ROBERTO 28TM
91 PERNA MICHELE BR68
92 PERTICARINI MARIANO VV73
93 PETRONELLI GIUSEPPE 63WL
94 PIETROSANTO ANTONIO 20VH
95 PIPOLI SAVIO 30ZA
96 PITEO ANGELO NW02
97 PITULLO MATTEO 460L
98 PRENCIPE GENNARO 1AAS
99 RENDINA MICHELE 02ZP
100 RENZULLO PASQUALE 23ZM
101 RICCI FRANCESCO VX21
102 RINALDI PIETRO 28HB
103 RIZZI NICOLA 50TZ
104 ROSCIANO ALESSANDRO 79PT
105 RUBANO ANGELO 72WW
106 RUSSO PIERO US72
107 SALIERNO VINCENZO 67XM
108 SARDELLA FEDERICO 97ZH
109 SCHENA ARTURO 62WL
110 SCOPECE FABIO 21PZ
111 SCOPECE RINALDO 50VH
112 SERGIO COSMA DAMIANO 72VL
113 SOLIMENO CLAUDIO 17TP
114 STAMPONE DONATO ZW56
115 TAMMARO MICHELE 69XM
116 TANESE ANDREA 71BX
117 TORTORELLI ANTONIO 41UD
118 TORTORELLI GIULIO 794P
119 TOSCANO GIOVANNI 86BC
120 TRAMONTE ANTONIO 29WE
121 TROTTA SILVANO MATTEO MW74
122 TUCCI SALVATORE XU96
123 VACCA GIUSEPPE 35AP
124 ZACCARO LORENZO 01TL
125 ZOLLA RAFFAELE C/O TATEO MARIO 13NH