Crea sito

Soci 2012

N. COGNOME / NOME RNA
1  AQUILANO BRUNO 10NH
2 ARMIENTO MATTEO UR36
3 ARMIENTO SAVERIO 87NR
4 ARMILLOTTA MATTEO 93AH
5 BELLIFEMINE VITO 90TD
6 BORRELLI CIRO 01MC
7 BUCCI FILIPPO 63SE
8 CALVIO ORONZO 37UD
9 CAPOBIANCO CARLO MARIO 40UD
10 CARRETTA MICHELE 99MB
11 COCCIA CATALDO 88NR
12 COCCIA MATTEO 38UD
13 CODA GIOVANNI 76PT
14 COLANGELO NICOLA 86DS
15 CORVINO ORESTE MASSIMILIANO NB90
16 CROCIANO COSTANTINO 03TL
17 D`ONOFRIO CARLO 22PZ
18 DAMATO SEBASTIANO 20LT
19 DE FILIPPO MICHELE HU09
20 DE GIROLAMO GIUSEPPE 39UD
21 DE MARTINIS DOMENICO LE43
22 DEL PRETE MICHELE 74ST
23 DELLI CARRI RAFFAELE 92LZ
24 DI BELLO GIORGIO 95UA
25 DI CANIO ANTONIO 15NH
26 DI DONNA MARIA MADDALENA 37LN
27 DI GIROLAMO FELICE AM81
28 DI GREGORIO ANTONIO WV07
29 DI PADOVA ANTONIO 22TD
30 DI TONDO DAMIANO PC80
31 DIANA FRANCESCO PIO PV89
32 D'ONOFRIO VINCENZO 70DU
33 FALCONE FRANCESCO 79PP
34 FIANANESE NICOLA 74AC
35 FINAMORE ROCCO XL86
36 FISCARELLI DOMENICO 86DE
37 FOLLIERO AGOSTINO PV84
38 FRUNZIO ANDREA CL22
39 GATTA GIOVANNI SD13
40 GENTILE GIUSEPPE 25LT
41 GENTILE PASQUALE 18TP
42 GESUALDO FRANCO WR21
43 GIANSERRA PIETRO 72AM
44 GIANTOMASO COSTANTINO 45FN
45 GRANATIERO ANTONIO 588E
46 GUERRA ROBERTO WB17
47 IAFISCO SALVATORE 96MX
48 INNACO ALESSANDRO DC28
49 LA GIOIA ALESSANDRO 80RE
50 LAPOMARDA MICHELE 35TC
51 LEONE MICHELE 46MF
52 LEONE VINCENZO 20PZ
53 LEUCI ISABELLA 81NM
54 LEVORATO LILIANA 73DA
55 LONGO ANTONIO 44FN
56 LORUSSO PANTALEO 72MX
57 MANGANO GIUSEPPE 69RR
58 MARANO NICOLA 60SE
59 MARASCHIELLO VITO 24TT
60 MARCONE ROBERTO WR30
61 MASTARNGELO CARMINE 25TT
62 MASTROTARO GIUSEPPE 02TL
63 MEOLA MICHELE FX55
64 MESSERE GIUSEPPE 73HS
65 MICCOLI GIULIO 999U
66 MINESE STEFANO NB86
67 MONACO MICHELE 48DE
68 PAGLIALONGA VITTORIO 80PP
69 PALLADINO ARMANDO 51TZ
70 PASCUCCI GIUSEPPE SD16
71 PEPE ROBERTO 28TM
72 PERNA FRANCESCO 11NH
73 PERNA MICHELE BR68
74 PERTICARINI MARIANO VV73
75 PETRUZZELLA CORRADO 07AP
76 PISTOLOTTO GIOVANNI  
77 PITEO ANGELO NW02
78 PITULLO MATTEO 460L
79 PORTANOVA BRUNO LE44
80 PROTA ANTONIO XS97
81 RICCIO CARMINE 30PV
82 RINALDI MICHELE SD14
83 RINALDI PIETRO 28HB
84 RIZZI NICOLA 50TZ
85 ROSCIANO ALESSANDRO 79PT
86 RUSSO PIETRO US72
87 SABATELLI MARIO 451N
88 SAGGESE MASSIMO 74PT
89 SALIERNO GIUSEPPE TV68
90 SCHENA SAVINO XL85
91 SCOPECE FABIO 21PZ
92 SIMONE PIERO 61SE
93 SOLIMENO CLAUDIO 17TP
94 TATEO MARIO 82PP
95 TORTORELLI ANTONIO 41UD
96 TORTORELLI GIULIO 794P
97 TOSCANO GIOVANNI 86BC
98 TUCCI SALVATORE XU96
99 VACCA GIUSEPPE 35AP
100 VENTURI SALVATORE 98MX
101 VIRGILIO ANTONIO 04TL
102 ZACCARO LORENZO 01LT
103 ZICHELLA GIOVANNI 49SS
104 ZINGARIELLO ALESSANDRA 90DT
105 ZOLLA RAFFAELE 13NH